Image module

Fifa World Cup 2018

Turneringkalender

Thursday 14 June

14. Juni, 17:00
GROUP A
Russia
Saudi Arabia

Friday 15 June

15. Juni, 14:00
GROUP A
Egypt
Uruguay
15. Juni, 17:00
GROUP B
Morocco
 Iran
15. Juni, 20:00
GROUP B
Portugal
Spain

Saturday 16 Juni

16. Juni, 12:00
GROUP C
France
Australia
16. Juni, 15:00
GROUP D
Argentina
Iceland
16. Juni, 18:00
GROUP C
 Peru
 Denmark
16. Juni, 21:00
GROUP D
Croatia
Nigeria

Sunday 17 June

17. Juni, 14:00
GROUP E
Costa Rica
Serbia
17. Juni, 17:00
GROUP F
Germany
Mexico
17. Juni, 20:00
GROUP E
Brazil
Switzerland

Monday 18 June

18. Juni, 14:00
GROUP F
Sweden
Korea Republic
18. Juni, 17:00
GROUP G
Belgium
Panama
18. Juni, 20:00
GROUP G
Tunisia
England

Tuesday 19 June

19. Juni, 14:00
GROUP H
Colombia
Japan
19. Juni, 17:00
GROUP H
Poland
Senegal
19. Juni, 20:00
GROUP A
Russia
Egypt

Wednesday 20 June

20. Juni, 14:00
GROUP B
Portugal
Morocco
20. Juni, 17:00
GROUP A
Uruguay
Saudi Arabia
20. Juni, 20:00
GROUP B
 Iran
Spain

Thursday 21 June

21. Juni, 14:00
GROUP C
Denmark
Australia
21. Juni, 17:00
GROUP C
France
 Peru
21. Juni, 20:00
GROUP D
Argentina
Croatia

Friday 22 June

22. Juni, 14:00
GROUP E
Brazil
Costa Rica
22. Juni, 17:00
GROUP D
Nigeria
Iceland
22. Juni, 20:00
GROUP E
Serbia
Switzerland

Saturday 23 June

23. Juni, 14:00
GROUP G
Belgium
Tunisia
23. Juni, 17:00
GROUP F
Korea Republic
Mexico
23. Juni, 20:00
GROUP F
Germany
Sweden

Sunday 24 Juni

24. Juni, 14:00
GROUP G
England
Panama
24. Juni, 17:00
GROUP H
Japan
Senegal
24. Juni, 20:00
GROUP H
Poland
Colombia

Mandag 25 Juni

25. Juni, 16:00
GROUP A
Uruguay
Russia
25. Juni, 16:00
GROUP A
Saudi Arabia
Egypt
25. Juni, 20:00
GROUP B
Iran
Portugal
25. Juni, 20:00
GROUP B
Spain
Morocco

Tirsday 26 Juni

26. Juni, 16:00
GROUP C
Denmark
France
26. Juni, 16:00
GROUP C
Australia
Peru
26. Juni, 20:00
GROUP D
Nigeria
Argentina
26. Juni, 20:00
GROUP D
Iceland
Croatia

Onsdag 27 Juni

27. Juni, 16:00
GROUP F
Mexico
Sweden
27. Juni, 16:00
GROUP F
Korea Republic
Germany
27. Juni, 20:00
GROUP E
Serbia
Brazil
27. Juni, 20:00
GROUP E
Switzerland
Costa Rica

Torsdag 28 Juni

28. Juni, 16:00
GROUP H
Japan
Poland
28. Juni, 16:00
GROUP H
Senegal
Colombia
28. Juni, 20:00
GROUP G
Panama
Tunisia
28. Juni, 20:00
GROUP G
England
Belgium